Community Managed Micro Insurance

Telangana
District Wise Abstract of HR Details    
  
District NameZilla SubCommitteeZilla Bearer DetailsCall Centre StaffArea CoordinatorsBheema MitraMandal Bearer DetailsMandal Samakhya Staff
Mancherial2352073044
Medak1069387433
Medchal0000300
Nagarkurnool05747529038
Nalgonda2573343140
Nirmal2534514338
Nizamabad004865512
Peddapalli21614524751
Rajanna3038546844
Rangareddy0187268044
Siddipet0000100
Wanaparthy0000200


This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser