From Date : To Date :

DATEWISE INSURANCE CLAIM'S PROGRESS

District NameClaims RegisteredClaims UploadedClaims Submitted to LIC by TCSClaims Retuned to ZSClaims Settled by LICClaims Disbursed to Nominee
Adilabad02036834
Badradri0270913675
Hyderabad020095
Jagtial0155412147
Jangaon060111646
Jayashankar08087135
Jogulamba0004218
Kamareddy41912024897
Karimnagar07091082
Khammam141121635
Komaram Bheem0201120
Mahabubabad015336325
Mahabubnagar02091227
Mancherial0002489
Medak0301012038
Medchal0200123
Nagarkurnool0203374
Nalgonda070319196
Nirmal05006223
Nizamabad515017407166
Peddapalli01079127
Rajanna027156723
Rangareddy11111020594
Sangareddy03721521671
Siddipet040915053
Suryapet02105515
Vikarabad0240148322
Wanaparthy02238222
Warangal Rural0310624358
Warangal Urban0271213740
Yadadri0702385
Total113351719634981145
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser