From Date : To Date :

DATEWISE INSURANCE CLAIM'S PROGRESS

District NameClaims RegisteredClaims UploadedClaims Submitted to LIC by TCSClaims Retuned to ZSClaims Settled by LICClaims Disbursed to Nominee
Adilabad264003
Badradri312330011
Hyderabad021000
Jagtial0992011
Jangaon04128003
Jayashankar0100000
Jogulamba2680010
Kamareddy432390012
Karimnagar1513790125
Khammam3311140057
Komaram Bheem11311000
Mahabubabad161000
Mahabubnagar3841000
Mancherial2141008
Medak115000
Nagarkurnool11624001
Nalgonda251190026
Nirmal150001
Nizamabad538380232
Peddapalli28138005
Rajanna42462007
Rangareddy11645045
Sangareddy714230215
Siddipet0194011
Suryapet1460023
Vikarabad060006
Wanaparthy0813000
Warangal Rural5755410063
Warangal Urban3160480025
Yadadri05100016
Total185630768011356
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser