Community Managed Micro Insurance

Telangana
   
 
From Date : To Date :

DATEWISE INSURANCE CLAIM'S PROGRESS

District NameClaims RegisteredClaims UploadedClaims Submitted to LIC by TCSClaims Retuned to ZSClaims Settled by LICClaims Disbursed to Nominee
Adilabad18360000
Badradri3110900057
Hyderabad1210000
Jagtial39230000
Jangaon32110000
Jayashankar2150000
Jogulamba5110000
Kamareddy49230000130
Karimnagar31460001
Khammam691180000
Komaram Bheem2540000
Mahabubabad2440000
Mahabubnagar34350001
Mancherial36100000
Medak31620000
Nagarkurnool1820000
Nalgonda46500000
Nirmal4990000
Nizamabad47970000
Peddapalli25320000
Rajanna2480000
Rangareddy531470000
Sangareddy25560000
Siddipet52220000
Suryapet261700031
Vikarabad000000
Wanaparthy14190000
Warangal Rural45420000
Warangal Urban32310000
Yadadri34300024
Total9361260000244
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser