From Date : To Date :

DATEWISE INSURANCE CLAIM'S PROGRESS

District NameClaims RegisteredClaims UploadedClaims Submitted to LIC by TCSClaims Retuned to ZSClaims Settled by LICClaims Disbursed to Nominee
Adilabad005080
Badradri0642110100
Hyderabad001000
Jagtial0742390
Jangaon0000150
Jayashankar000250
Jogulamba000136
Kamareddy010641833133
Karimnagar0970534
Khammam0964320
Komaram Bheem010020
Mahabubabad0061220
Mahabubnagar0045170
Mancherial01142100
Medak02536220
Medchal003130
Nagarkurnool05202150
Nalgonda0215942491
Nirmal020030
Nizamabad11126536230
Peddapalli093180
Rajanna0052510
Rangareddy020335270
Sangareddy11485300
Siddipet0102140
Suryapet00742210
Vikarabad00160100
Wanaparthy0163122
Warangal Rural005244150
Warangal Urban018212510
Yadadri0144040
Total232543577624616
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser