From Date : To Date :

DATEWISE INSURANCE CLAIM'S PROGRESS

District NameClaims RegisteredClaims UploadedClaims Submitted to LIC by TCSClaims Retuned to ZSClaims Settled by LICClaims Disbursed to Nominee
Adilabad020000
Badradri06270131
Hyderabad000010
Jagtial005000
Jangaon0220030
Jayashankar01214010
Jogulamba0132016
Kamareddy02823080
Karimnagar01913000
Khammam04720060
Komaram Bheem010030
Mahabubabad041230247
Mahabubnagar0132040
Mancherial0110355
Medak0019010
Medchal003010
Nagarkurnool06032030
Nalgonda044010
Nirmal014010
Nizamabad011818020
Peddapalli03710000
Rajanna020010
Rangareddy01912070
Sangareddy03722020
Siddipet0320213
Suryapet001036
Vikarabad02312010
Wanaparthy000050
Warangal Rural035000
Warangal Urban001011
Yadadri001260015
Total0548383073174
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser