Community Managed Micro Insurance

Telangana
   
 
From Date : To Date :

DATEWISE INSURANCE CLAIM'S PROGRESS

District NameClaims RegisteredClaims UploadedClaims Submitted to LIC by TCSClaims Retuned to ZSClaims Settled by LICClaims Disbursed to Nominee
Adilabad9240000
Badradri231390000
Hyderabad100000
Jagtial32300000
Jangaon23290000
Jayashankar26130000
Jogulamba10160000
Kamareddy27640003
Karimnagar28520003
Khammam54980000
Komaram Bheem1590000
Mahabubabad2990000
Mahabubnagar41160000
Mancherial25140000
Medak26240001
Medchal200000
Nagarkurnool1800000
Nalgonda39590000
Nirmal2130000
Nizamabad456600091
Peddapalli24200000
Rajanna1400000
Rangareddy43700000
Sangareddy34340000
Siddipet43330000
Suryapet24240000
Vikarabad000000
Wanaparthy11230000
Warangal Rural361430001
Warangal Urban33470000
Yadadri34150000
Total790107400099
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser