From Date : To Date :

DATEWISE INSURANCE CLAIM'S PROGRESS

District NameClaims RegisteredClaims UploadedClaims Submitted to LIC by TCSClaims Retuned to ZSClaims Settled by LICClaims Disbursed to Nominee
Adilabad1100022
Badradri0170076
Hyderabad020000
Jagtial1290011
Jangaon170000
Jayashankar3160000
Jogulamba2140000
Kamareddy632001010
Karimnagar5240000
Khammam13400118
Komaram Bheem040000
Mahabubabad5210046
Mahabubnagar5480011
Mancherial000011
Medak1190011
Medchal000000
Nagarkurnool130000
Nalgonda4200011
Nirmal1100000
Nizamabad9590076
Peddapalli030000
Rajanna000000
Rangareddy2240011
Sangareddy1170033
Siddipet0210011
Suryapet1160000
Vikarabad19450066
Wanaparthy3120000
Warangal Rural3530006
Warangal Urban4460001
Yadadri1310022
Total80637004973
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser