SthreeNidhi List Of Policies in Nizamabad District Mandal wise Claim Details LoanInsurance( 2012-13))

Name of the MandalTotal Claims reported at Call CenterClaims Rejected at Call CenterEligible ClaimsClaims submitted to LICClaims submitted to IndiaFirstClaims Pending at Call CenterClaims settled by LICClaims settled by IndiaFirstClaims Pending at LICClaims Pending at IndiaFirstClaims disbursed by ZSBalance claims to be disbursed by ZSInvalid Claims
Armur161151500140101220
Balkonda1011001000010
Bheemgal6066006000600
Bodhan142121200120001020
Dhar Palle2022002000200
Dich Palle6155005000500
INDALWAI1011001000100
Jakranpalle9099009000720
Kammar Palle7166006000510
Kotgiri5055005000410
Makloor111101000100001000
MENDORA2022002000200
Mortad8176006000600
MUGPAL5055005000500
MUPKAL2022002000200
Nandipet12012120011010920
Navipet9098006020240
NIZAMABAD RURAL1111010009010810
Ranjal10288008000710
RUDRUR2022002000110
Sirkonda7166006000600
Varni5055005000230
Velpur4044003010030
Yeda Palle9099008010710
YERGATLA3033003000300
Total1671115615400147070122250

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser