SERP List Of Policies in Jogulamba District Mandal wise Claim Details LoanInsurance( 2012-13)

Name of the MandalTotal Claims reported at Call CenterClaims Rejected at Call CenterEligible ClaimsClaims submitted to LICClaims submitted to IndiaFirstClaims Pending at Call CenterClaims settled by LICClaims settled by IndiaFirstClaims Pending at LICClaims Pending at IndiaFirstClaims disbursed by ZSBalance claims to be disbursed by ZSInvalid Claims
Alampur5055005000050
Dharur1011001000010
Ghattu2022002000020
Kaloor Thimmandoddi1011001000010
Undavelly1010000000000
Total100109009000090

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser