SERP District - Mandal wise Abstract LoanInsurance(2012-13)

SCSTBCOCMinority
Mandal NameTotal ClaimsNo%No%No%No%No%LICIndia First
Alair 215000150000020
Bibinagar 3133.33266.6700000030
Bommalaramaram 100001100000010
Ramannapeta 200002100000020
Valigonda 100001100000010
Total9222.22222.22555.5600.0000.0090

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser