SthreeNidhi District - Mandal wise Abstract LoanInsurance(2012-13)

SCSTBCOCMinority
Mandal NameTotal ClaimsNo%No%No%No%No%LICIndia First
Bheemadevarpalle 3133.3300266.67000030
Dharmasagar 200002100000020
Elkathurthi 5360001201200050
Hasanparthy 111000000000010
Inavole 4125002501250040
Kamalapur 100001100000010
Velair 100001100000010
Total17635.2900.00952.94211.7600.00170

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser