SERP Khammam District - Mandal wise Abstract LoanInsurance(2012-13)

SCSTBCOCMinority
Mandal NameTotal ClaimsNo%No%No%No%No%LICIndia First
Boinpalle 111000000000010
Gambhiraopet 90000888.89111.110090
Mustabad 11218.1800872.7319.0900110
Sirsilla 512000480000050
Thangallapalli 3266.6700133.33000030
Total29620.6900.002172.4126.9000.00290

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser