SERP Warangal District - Mandal wise Abstract LoanInsurance(2012-13)

SCSTBCOCMinority
Mandal NameTotal ClaimsNo%No%No%No%No%LICIndia First
Anthergaon 221000000000020
Dharmaram 111000000000010
ELIGAID 437500125000040
Julapalle 11545.4500654.550000110
Kamanpur 7228.5700571.43000070
Manthani 6233.33116.67350000060
Odela 5120003601200050
Ramagiri H.Qtrs at Centenary Colony 200001501500020
Srirampur 200002100000020
Sultanabad 412500375000040
Total441738.6412.272454.5524.5500.00440

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser