SthreeNidhi Adilabad District - Mandal wise Abstract LoanInsurance(2012-13)

SCSTBCOCMinority
Mandal NameTotal ClaimsNo%No%No%No%No%LICIndia First
Dilawarpur 3266.6700133.33000030
Kubeer 100110000000010
Laxmanchanda 200002100000020
Lohesra 111000000000010
Mamda 100001100000010
Mudhole 100000000110010
Narsapur G 200002100000020
Nirmal Rural 200150150000020
Sarangapur 300133.33266.67000030
Soan 215000150000020
Tanur 300133.33266.67000030
Total21419.05419.051257.1400.0014.76210

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser