SERP District - Mandal wise Abstract LoanInsurance(2012-13)

SCSTBCOCMinority
Mandal NameTotal ClaimsNo%No%No%No%No%LICIndia First
Chigurumamidi 3266.670000133.330030
Choppadandi 7457.1400342.86000070
Gangadhara 200002100000020
Ganneruvaram 4125002501250040
Huzurabad 100000011000010
Manakondur 14428.57001071.430000140
Ramadugu 100001100000010
Saidapur 30000266.67133.330030
Kesavapatnam 524000360000050
Thimmapur 3133.3300266.67000030
Veenavanka 19526.32001157.89315.7900190
Total621930.6500.003658.06711.2900.00620

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser