SERP District - Mandal wise Abstract LoanInsurance(2012-13)

SCSTBCOCMinority
Mandal NameTotal ClaimsNo%No%No%No%No%LICIndia First
Alampur 5120003600012050
Dharur 100001100000010
Ghattu 200002100000020
Kaloor Thimmandoddi 111000000000010
Undavelly 100001100000010
Total10220.0000.00770.0000.00110.00100

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser