SthreeNidhi District - Mandal wise Abstract LoanInsurance(2012-13)

SCSTBCOCMinority
Mandal NameTotal ClaimsNo%No%No%No%No%LICIndia First
Aswapuram 200002100000020
Aswaraopeta 100110000000010
Burgampadu 100110000000010
Cherla 200150001500020
Dammapeta 4125001252500040
Karakagudem 100110000000010
Manuguru 100001100000010
Palawancha 400125375000040
Pinapaka 200150150000020
Total1815.56633.33844.44316.6700.00180

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser