SthreeNidhi Caste Wise List Of Claims District Mandal wise Abstract-LoanInsurance(2012-13)

SCSTBCOCMinority
Name of the MandalTotal ClaimsNo%No%No%No%No%LICIndia First
Atmakur3266.6700133.33000030
Chennaraopet5120120360000050
DAMERA400004100000040
Geesugonda200002100000020
Khanapur200002100000020
Nallabelly400002502500040
Narsampet7114.29228.57342.86114.290070
Nekkonda5120120360000050
Parkal331000000000030
Raiparthy10220007700000100
Sangem111000000000010
Shayampet200150150000020
Wardhannapet548000120000050
Total531528.3059.432954.7235.6600.00530

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser