SERP Caste Wise List Of Claims Khammam District Mandal wise Abstract-LoanInsurance(2012-13)

SCSTBCOCMinority
Name of the MandalTotal ClaimsNo%No%No%No%No%LICIndia First
Boinpalle111000000000010
Gambhiraopet90000888.89111.110090
Mustabad11218.1800872.7319.0900110
Sirsilla512000480000050
Thangallapalli 3266.6700133.33000030
Total29620.6900.002172.4126.9000.00290

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser