SERP Caste Wise List Of Claims Warangal District Mandal wise Abstract-LoanInsurance(2012-13)

SCSTBCOCMinority
Name of the MandalTotal ClaimsNo%No%No%No%No%LICIndia First
Anthergaon 221000000000020
Dharmaram111000000000010
ELIGAID437500125000040
Julapalle11545.4500654.550000110
Kamanpur7228.5700571.43000070
Manthani6233.33116.67350000060
Odela5120003601200050
Ramagiri H.Qtrs at Centenary Colony200001501500020
Srirampur200002100000020
Sultanabad412500375000040
Total441738.6412.272454.5524.5500.00440

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser