SERP Caste Wise List Of Claims Karimnagar District Mandal wise Abstract-LoanInsurance(2012-13)

SCSTBCOCMinority
Name of the MandalTotal ClaimsNo%No%No%No%No%LICIndia First
Armur3133.3300133.33133.330030
Bheemgal200002100000020
Bodhan100001100000010
INDALWAI100001100000010
Jakranpalle3266.6700133.33000030
Kammar Palle111000000000010
Kotgiri30000266.6700133.3330
Makloor412500375000040
MENDORA100110000000010
Mortad3266.670000000030
Navipet1044011044011000100
Ranjal130017.69969.230017.69130
RUDRUR111000000000010
Total461226.0936.522452.1724.3524.35460

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser