SERP District Mandal wise Age Group wise Abstract-LoanInsurance(2012-13)

 
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesAge Between 18 to 25Age Between 26 to 30Age Between 31 to 35Age Between 36 to 40Age Between 41 to 45Age Between 46 to 50Age Between 51 to 55Age Between 56 to 59
Ameenpur108512252522871
ANDOLE28454586334408162
HATHNOORA9712121520176113
JHARASANGAM420918278572933228
JINNARAM1381935302016971
KALHER5612101537230
Kandi21104312100
KOHIR2915445541
KONDAPUR295815435432723193
Mogudampally2245163000
MUNIPALLI373616673674926157
NARAYANKHED224375040391914132
PATANCHERU401808284574122207
PULKAL3851397655372716136
RAIKODE21453453033191674
RAMACHANDRAPURAM558771171159362403311
SADASIVAPET226674435282010104
SANGAREDDY70122115115600
Sirgapoor13121231422231274
Vatpally87191312239800
ZAHIRABAD999221517101091
          
Total423886483675764045227521665
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser