SERP Nalgonda District Mandal wise Age Group wise Abstract-LoanInsurance(2012-13)

 
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesAge Between 18 to 25Age Between 26 to 30Age Between 31 to 35Age Between 36 to 40Age Between 41 to 45Age Between 46 to 50Age Between 51 to 55Age Between 56 to 59
BALAPUR100010000
Chevella2302025454033262110
Choudergudem421100000
Farooqnagar8751842061531058580426
Kondurg25656475332321685
Moinabad104020823220414194724711
NANDIGAMA100000010
Shabad2913747121
Shamshabad26512313000
Shankarpalle246385240312927167
Talakondapalle300101000
Yacharam540000100
          
Total271651857850735528422313740
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser