SthreeNidhi Khammam District Mandal wise Age Group wise Abstract-LoanInsurance(2012-13)

 
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesAge Between 18 to 25Age Between 26 to 30Age Between 31 to 35Age Between 36 to 40Age Between 41 to 45Age Between 46 to 50Age Between 51 to 55Age Between 56 to 59
Boinpalle294314952455525179
Chandurthi222403551232617124
Ellanthakunta638641411238984474514
Gambhiraopet59875971299884473613
Konaraopeta7531713167561
Mustabad655851091251009357505
Rudrangi 193163143273119124
Sirsilla400466891714339176
Thangallapalli 4487083766460352013
Veernapalli 22637456425211781
Vemulawada168182723352113106
Vemulawada Rural 233243140482422158
Yella Reddi Peta5056699857881393111
          
Total465557583291571963038227995
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser