SthreeNidhi Warangal District Mandal wise Age Group wise Abstract-LoanInsurance(2012-13)

 
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesAge Between 18 to 25Age Between 26 to 30Age Between 31 to 35Age Between 36 to 40Age Between 41 to 45Age Between 46 to 50Age Between 51 to 55Age Between 56 to 59
Anthergaon 293605455383120152
Dharmaram719147162134976645223
ELIGAID415666771576323307
Julapalle60890101113895848499
Kamanpur23933584033241481
Manthani403527288615928183
Mutharam Manthani1735133110
Odela58073136111685738318
Palakurthy 237343964343110143
Peddapalle96111920322115289614819
Ramagiri H.Qtrs at Centenary Colony17435413424151091
Ramagundam1115211100
Srirampur885155181168119100542922
Sultanabad17602943473482401781218841
          
Total73021162147114501016775474362119
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser