SERP Karimnagar District Mandal wise Age Group wise Abstract-LoanInsurance(2012-13)

 
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesAge Between 18 to 25Age Between 26 to 30Age Between 31 to 35Age Between 36 to 40Age Between 41 to 45Age Between 46 to 50Age Between 51 to 55Age Between 56 to 59
Armur258194459393328213
Balkonda185152741263517131
Bheemgal256312944373027344
Bodhan6911141187561
Dhar Palle4707686391
Dich Palle3113335651
INDALWAI972161620157124
Jakranpalle46916934011
Kammar Palle478141095100
Kotgiri289643959443729122
Makloor314436346414128239
MENDORA2552363230
Mortad237384041312721189
MUPKAL403010000
Nandipet36104535331
Navipet404968274463825209
NIZAMABAD RURAL1300332100
Ranjal89814714715314412778499
RUDRUR2122334442928221410
Varni1202301320
YERGATLA3684671413
          
Total351653059063650845031024668
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser