SERP Ranga Reddy District Mandal wise Age Group wise Abstract-LoanInsurance(2012-13)

 
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesAge Between 18 to 25Age Between 26 to 30Age Between 31 to 35Age Between 36 to 40Age Between 41 to 45Age Between 46 to 50Age Between 51 to 55Age Between 56 to 59
ALLADURG643163137108835452219
CHEGUNTA124142216201516113
Havelighanapur392607886593832248
KULCHARAM2136311312
Manoharabad397658764496825205
MEDAK5051489783715228152
Narsingi57581395842
Nizampet10313262198845
PAPANNAPET301100000
RAMAYAMPET310417455302241177
SHANKARAMPET(A)308676446363925145
SHANKARAMPET(R)183352736281522122
SHIVAMPET621200010
TEKMAL1681724263923191010
          
Total322063365256043434027915460
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser