SthreeNidhi List Of Policies Under LoanInsurance (2012-13)
District Wise Abstract

SCSTBCOCMinority
Name of DistrictTotalTotal%Total%Total%Total%Total%LICIndia First
Mancherial 5910211735.825238.85290949.222424.0930.0559100
Medak 5639124822.132314.1340260.333856.83310.5556390
Medchal 317755517.471494.69188459.349515.58160.531770
Nagarkurnool 2862109438.2359520.7986630.262217.720028620
Nalgonda 6505182628.074526.95292344.935979.181181.8165050
Nirmal 7008169524.194766.79388155.384396.26410.5970080
Nizamabad 32727612418.7118855.761902458.1328648.75940.29327270
Peddapalli 9151191920.971781.95607166.347127.78400.4491510
Rajanna 8605229026.614184.86468854.4899811.6550.6486050
Rangareddy 7788200825.784385.62402851.7294212.1280.3677880
Sangareddy 7674228929.832703.52394751.436067.9700.9176740
Siddipet 9214230725.041761.91542458.87110211.960092140
Suryapet 3585106129.642811.94159444.4641911.6970.235850
Vikarabad 4393161536.763558.08180241.023497.94190.4343930
Wanaparthy 357389925.162607.28196955.112557.1420.0635730
Warangal Rural 11320198217.51115110.17719263.538767.7420.02113200
Warangal Urban 4715126126.741402.97289161.313828.140.0847150
Yadadri 5837136423.373866.61335457.4664411.0350.0958370
Total1396833365424.0985116.097784955.73125288.975350.381396830
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser