SERP Caste Wise List Of Policies in Warangal Rural District Mandal wise Abstract(Under LoanInsurance(2012-13))

 
SCSTBCOCMinority
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesTotal%Total%Total%Total%Total%LICIndia First
Duggondi10000099011000100
Khanapur230014.352086.9628.700230
Narsampet75013918.5310.1355574334.4141.877500
Parkal154044929.16150.9792560.061399.0350.3215400
Parvathagiri43920.93003479.070000430
Sangem2043517.1683.9215073.53115.39002040
Shayampet4977114.2951.0133567.47414.89004970
Totals306770322.92300.98202866.122608.48190.6230670

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser