SthreeNidhi Caste Wise List Of Policies in Wanaparthy District Mandal wise Abstract(Under LoanInsurance(2012-13))

 
SCSTBCOCMinority
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesTotal%Total%Total%Total%Total%LICIndia First
Amarachintha5979115.2440.6737662.986410.72005970
Atmakur68613219.2450.7343563.41426.12006860
Chinnambavi36925002466.6712.7800360
Ghanpur51611.762650.981427.450000510
Gopalpeta1126961.613733.0465.3600001120
Kothakota321237.513.131856.2513.1300320
Madanapur31412.926.451445.16412.900310
Pangal1934322.283417.6210554.410.52001930
Pebbair62916025.44213.3437058.826710.6520.326290
Peddamandadi1586641.7710.636641.772213.92001580
Revally242395.830014.170000240
Srirangapur140846032.144834.2910.71001400
Veepangandla2187835.78125.511653.21104.59002180
Wanaparthy66612218.3211417.1237656.46426.31006660
Totals357389925.162607.28196955.112557.1420.0635730

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser