SthreeNidhi Caste Wise List Of Policies in Vikarabad District Mandal wise Abstract(Under LoanInsurance(2012-13))

 
SCSTBCOCMinority
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesTotal%Total%Total%Total%Total%LICIndia First
Bantaram1843921.20010255.43179.24001840
Basheerabad33111534.744714.214644.11154.53003310
Bomraspeta552443.642850.9123.6411.8200550
Dharur613963.931422.95813.110000610
Doma2045828.43115.3910149.51178.3331.472040
Doulatabad1138776.991210.621311.510.88001130
Kodangal2443815.5731.2314459.022510.25002440
KOTEPALLY1868947.8510.546937.12211.83001860
Kulkacharla3055116.724314.117156.07258.2003050
Marpalle34222766.37195.565917.2572.05003420
Mominpet1939750.263317.14925.3973.6321.041930
Nawabpet19411458.7673.615930.41126.1910.521940
Pargi3627821.554011.0516645.86277.4682.213620
Peddemul26211443.514517.187127.1197.25002620
Pudur1678651.5169.583219.162716.1710.61670
Tandur65820431274.132148.786910.4910.156580
Vikarabad1272620.4753.946349.612822.05001270
Yelal40512931.8540.9922655.8307.4130.744050
Totals4393161536.763558.08180241.023497.94190.4343930

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser