SERP Caste Wise List Of Policies in Suryapet District Mandal wise Abstract(Under LoanInsurance(2012-13))

 
SCSTBCOCMinority
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesTotal%Total%Total%Total%Total%LICIndia First
Ananthagiri1204335.8397.55243.3332.5001200
Atmakur (S)1222520.49108.27561.4897.3832.461220
Chilkur7822.56004456.412228.211012.82780
Chinthalapalem(Mallareddygudem)402972.500512.500615400
Chivvemla191120110.5280842.2870837.05794.13703.6619110
Garide Palle3013.33001653.331033.33310300
Huzurnagar160483010.638653.752515.63001600
Jaji Reddi Gudem6534.62005990.7734.6200650
Kodad67512518.52355.1935051.8510615.771.046750
Maddirala862124.42005260.471315.1200860
Mattampalle1181210.1786.784941.534336.4465.081180
Mellachervu216209.2641.8513361.575726.39002160
Mothey2192410.968538.819442.92135.94002190
Munagala204947323.08723.51118457.7826012.69110.5420490
Nadigudem90828331.17687.4943347.6911012.11009080
Nagaram160016.251593.750000160
Nered Cherla197147524.11105.5889645.4637719.13150.7619710
Nuthankal3547521.1920.5621460.455916.6710.283540
Palakeedu95519320.21757.8552454.8711712.2590.949550
Penpahad136539528.941319.666648.7916011.7210.0713650
Suryapet88918420.711412.8250056.249110.24008890
Thunga Thurthi972323.711212.376162.8911.0300970
Totals12444265521.34154512.42621649.95155812.521421.14124440

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser