SERP Caste Wise List Of Policies in Sangareddy District Mandal wise Abstract(Under LoanInsurance(2012-13))

 
SCSTBCOCMinority
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesTotal%Total%Total%Total%Total%LICIndia First
Ameenpur10865.561715.743936.114642.59001080
ANDOLE2846322.180019367.9662.11124.232840
HATHNOORA972929.911.036364.9533.0911.03970
JHARASANGAM42014634.7630.7112630409.52143.334200
JINNARAM1382719.5710.728763.042115.2210.721380
KALHER56916.07610.713766.070000560
Kandi21001047.621152.380000210
KOHIR291034.48001655.17310.3400290
KONDAPUR2959431.866321.369933.56134.41258.472950
Mogudampally221254.5500940.9114.5500220
MUNIPALLI3738422.520022760.8692.41379.923730
NARAYANKHED2246428.57114.9113459.8283.57002240
PATANCHERU4019523.6930.7523458.355613.97004010
PULKAL38511128.830021756.36215.45003850
RAIKODE2147836.4562.810649.5331.4002140
RAMACHANDRAPURAM55811119.8950.926246.958214.7285.025580
SADASIVAPET2267533.190010144.69114.873013.272260
SANGAREDDY702840002941.4368.57710700
Sirgapoor1313123.661410.695642.7521.53001310
Vatpally874147.13004652.870000870
ZAHIRABAD991313.13006060.6144.0400990
Totals4238112726.591403.30215250.783357.901553.6642380

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser