SthreeNidhi Caste Wise List Of Policies in Rajanna District Mandal wise Abstract(Under LoanInsurance(2012-13))

 
SCSTBCOCMinority
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesTotal%Total%Total%Total%Total%LICIndia First
Boinpalle29410034.0110.3416255.13110.54002940
Chandurthi22211652.2510.458538.29156.7610.452220
Ellanthakunta63826341.2220.3125840.4410716.77006380
Gambhiraopet59815626.0991.51293499816.39005980
Konaraopeta753952002837.33810.6700750
Mustabad65524036.6481.2231748.48613.13006550
Rudrangi 1935427.9894.6611861.14126.22001930
Sirsilla4001243171.7523057.5389.5004000
Thangallapalli 4489821.88327.1426458.935412.05004480
Veernapalli 2268638.058236.285524.3431.33002260
Vemulawada1685432.1495.369858.3363.57001680
Vemulawada Rural 2336527.941.7215365.67114.72002330
Yella Reddi Peta50518336.2440.7923646.737013.8661.195050
Totals4655157833.901683.61229749.3453911.5870.1546550

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser