SERP Caste Wise List Of Policies in Medchal District Mandal wise Abstract(Under LoanInsurance(2012-13))

 
SCSTBCOCMinority
Name of the MandalTotal PoliciesTotal%Total%Total%Total%Total%LICIndia First
Dundigal Gandimaisamma5000102038760024500
Ghatkesar8322.41006578.311113.2556.02830
KAPRA1300001076.92323.0800130
Keesara30516.67002273.3331000300
MEDIPALLI12543.2007459.24737.6001250
Shamirpet420012.384095.240000420
Totals343113.21113.2124972.596418.6672.043430

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser